1/2 finala (PRVE UTAKMICE)

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
18.04. 16:00 Budućnost Mladost 1 : 2 Naručite
18.04. 16:00 Igalo Grbalj 0 : 0 Naručite

 

1/4 finala (REVANŠ)

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
22.11. 13:00 Lovćen Igalo 1 : 3 Naručite
22.11. 13:00 Grbalj Ibar 2 : 0 Naručite
22.11. 13:00 Mladost Mornar 3 : 0 Naručite
22.11. 16:00 Sutjeska Budućnost 0 : 1 Naručite

 

1/4 finala (PRVE UTAKMICE)

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
01.11. 13:30 Igalo Lovćen 0 : 1 Naručite
01.11. 13:30  Ibar Grbalj 0 : 4 Naručite
01.11. 13:30  Mornar Mladost 0 : 2 Naručite
01.11. 16:00  Budućnost Sutjeska 2 : 0 Naručite

 

1/8 finala (REVANŠ)

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
26.09. 15:00 Sutjeska Rudar 4 : 0 Naručite
27.09. 15:00  Zeta Mladost 1 : 2 Naručite
27.09. 15:00  Igalo Crvena stijena 5 : 1 Naručite
27.09. 15:00  Berane Lovćen 1 : 2 Naručite
27.09. 15:00  Bokelj Grbalj 0 : 0 Naručite
27.09. 15:00  Iskra Budućnost 0 : 2 Naručite
27.09. 15:00  Ibar Otrant-Olympic 0 : 1 Naručite
27.09. 15:00  Mornar Dečić 4 : 3 Naručite

 

1/8 finala (PRVE UTAKMICE)

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
13.09. 15:30 Lovćen Berane 0 : 1 Naručite
13.09. 15:30 Grbalj Bokelj 2 : 1 Naručite
13.09. 15:30 Mladost Zeta 4 : 0 Naručite
13.09. 15:30 Rudar Sutjeska 0 : 0 Naručite
13.09. 15:30 Crvena stijena Igalo 0 : 1 Naručite
13.09. 15:30 Budućnost Iskra 2 : 0 Naručite
13.09. 15:30 Otrant-Olympic Ibar 0 : 2 Naručite
13.09. 15:30 Dečić Mornar 1 : 2 Naručite

 

1/16 finala

Datum Vrijeme Domaćin Gost Rezultat MNESPORT
23.08. 17:00 Dečić Jezero 3 : 1 Naručite
23.08. 17:00 Zeta Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 2 : 1 Naručite
23.08. 17:00 Budućnost Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Naručite
23.08. 17:00 Kom Eurozox Berane 2 : 3 Naručite
23.08. 17:00 Ibar Petrovac 2 : 1 Naručite
23.08. 17:00 Crvena stijena Cetinje 1 : 0 Naručite
23.08. 17:00 Mladost Čelik 9 : 1 Naručite
23.08. 17:00 Pljevlja Otrant-Olympic 1 : 3 Naručite
23.08. 17:00 OFK Borac Igalo 0 : 3 Naručite
23.08. 17:00 Arsenal Mornar 1 : 3 Naručite
24.08. 17:00 Ribnica Bokelj 1 : 7 Naručite
24.08. 17:00 Sloga Lovćen 1 : 6 Naručite